FieldCast

FieldCast
Product filtering

Availability

Main parameters

Cable type

Length

Version

Connector type

Male / Female

Cable diameter

Colour

Connector shape

Other parameters

Other

FieldCast 3G SFP Optical Transceiver

In stock > 5 pcs
without VAT 65 € 78.65 €

FieldCast 6G SFP Optical Transceiver

In stock > 5 pcs
without VAT 125 € 151.25 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast 2Core Multimode Ultra Light 200m Fibre Cable

3-5 days
without VAT 762.98 € 923.21 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast 4Core Single Mode Ultra Light 100m Fibre Cable

3-5 days
without VAT 762.98 € 923.21 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast 2Core Single Mode Ultra Light 100m Fibre Cable

In stock 2 pcs
without VAT 415 € 502.15 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast 4Core MM Coupler Cable

In stock 1 pcs
without VAT 255 € 308.55 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Adapter One

3-5 days
without VAT 299 € 361.79 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast 4K Kickstart Bundle for one BMD Studio Camera

3-5 days
without VAT 899 € 1 087.79 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast 4K POV Varifocal Bundle - Heavy Duty

3-5 days
without VAT 2 297 € 2 779.37 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast 4K POV Varifocal Bundle - Ultra Light

3-5 days
without VAT 2 097 € 2 537.37 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast 4K POV Micro Zoom Bundle - Heavy Duty

3-5 days
without VAT 2 028 € 2 453.88 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast 4K POV Micro Zoom Bundle - Ultra Light

3-5 days
without VAT 1 828 € 2 211.88 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast 4K POV Micro Bundle - Heavy Duty

3-5 days
without VAT 1 938 € 2 344.98 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast 4K POV Micro Bundle - Ultra Light

3-5 days
without VAT 1 738 € 2 102.98 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Monitor Monk

3-5 days
without VAT 895 € 1 082.95 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 19 OpticalCON

3-5 days
without VAT 620 € 750.2 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 19 LC

3-5 days
without VAT 495 € 598.95 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 19 Hybrid

3-5 days
without VAT 699 € 845.79 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 19 2Core

3-5 days
without VAT 599 € 724.79 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 17 OpticalCON

3-5 days
without VAT 550 € 665.5 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 17 LC

3-5 days
without VAT 450 € 544.5 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 17 Hybrid

3-5 days
without VAT 630 € 762.3 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 17 2Core

3-5 days
without VAT 530 € 641.3 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 16 OpticalCON

3-5 days
without VAT 550 € 665.5 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 16 LC

3-5 days
without VAT 450 € 544.5 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 16 Hybrid

3-5 days
without VAT 630 € 762.3 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 16 2Core

3-5 days
without VAT 530 € 641.3 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 15 OpticalCON

3-5 days
without VAT 545 € 659.45 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 15 LC

3-5 days
without VAT 445 € 538.45 €
  • Free transport

FieldCast Converter 15 Hybrid

3-5 days
without VAT 625 € 756.25 €