Optical cables FieldCast

Product filtering
×

Availability

Main parameters

Cable type

Length

Version

Connector type

Male / Female

Cable diameter

Colour

Connector shape

Other parameters

Other

Quickly find accessories for your camera

FieldCast 3G SFP Optical Transceiver

3G SFP optical module Bidirectional operation (Tx/Rx), 1310 nm wavelength Compatible
78.65 €
In stock > 5 pcs

FieldCast 6G SFP Optical Transceiver

6G SFP optical module Bidirectional operation (Tx/Rx), 1310 nm wavelength Compatible
151.25 €
In stock 5 pcs

FieldCast 2Core Single Mode Adaptor Cable

135.52 €
In stock 2 pcs

FieldCast 4Core MM Coupler Cable

FieldCast coupler cable to connect two main cables on drum
658.24 €
In stock 1 pcs

FieldCast 2Core SM Hybrid Coupler Cable

FieldCast 2Core SM Hybrid Coupler Cable
773.19 €
on request

FieldCast 4K Kickstart Bundle for one BMD Studio Camera

  • Free transport
1 087.79 €
on request

FieldCast 4K POV Varifocal Bundle - Heavy Duty

  • Free transport
2 779.37 €
on request

FieldCast 4K POV Varifocal Bundle - Ultra Light

  • Free transport
2 537.37 €
on request

FieldCast 4K POV Micro Zoom Bundle - Heavy Duty

  • Free transport
2 453.88 €
on request

FieldCast 4K POV Micro Zoom Bundle - Ultra Light

  • Free transport
2 211.88 €
on request

FieldCast 4K POV Micro Bundle - Heavy Duty

  • Free transport
2 344.98 €
on request

FieldCast 4K POV Micro Bundle - Ultra Light

  • Free transport
2 102.98 €
on request

FieldCast Monitor Monk

  • Free transport
1 082.95 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 19 OpticalCON

750.2 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 19 LC

598.95 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 19 Hybrid

845.79 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 19 2Core

724.79 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 17 OpticalCON

665.5 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 17 LC

544.5 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 17 Hybrid

762.3 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 17 2Core

641.3 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 16 OpticalCON

665.5 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 16 LC

544.5 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 16 Hybrid

762.3 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 16 2Core

641.3 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 15 OpticalCON

659.45 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 15 LC

538.45 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 15 Hybrid

756.25 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 15 2Core

635.25 €
on request

FieldCast Converter 14 OpticalCON

659.45 €
on request